Cuyamaca050810Sat 5/8/2010 6:11 PM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



LongIndividual  (6)       0.0 km   16 C           

    1     15 Anders Plymoth                  SDO                           1:03:10 
    2      9 Jeff Coker                      SDO                           1:06:25 
    3     16 Tony Garratt                    SDO                           1:23:33 
    4     22 Rich Parker                     SDO                           1:34:34 
    5     17 Petr Capek                      SDO                           1:38:33 
    6      7 Peter Eriksson                  SDO                           2:20:28 



MediumIndividual  (7)     0.0 km   11 C           

    1     10 Nancy Coker                     SDO                           1:05:51 
    2      1 Jeff Jacobs                     SDO                           1:25:31 
    3      5 Darren Hardy                    SDO                           1:46:13 
    4      8 Matthew Garratt                 SDO                           2:03:40 
    5      2 Doug Ernst                      SDO                           2:09:36 
    6     14 Bill Gookin                     SDO                           2:33:37 

          19 Vinh Huynh                                                         mp 



MediumGroup  (5)          0.0 km   11 C           

    1     13 Regina Gizatullina              SDO                           1:11:42 
    2     21 Vile Maanpaa                                                  1:21:42 
    3     11 Team CD                         SDO                           1:47:36 
    4     12 Larry+Mary Luko                 SDO                           1:55:20 

           4 Thomas Greene                                                      mp 



ShortIndividual  (2)      0.0 km   11 C           

    1      3 John Craig                      SDO                             42:54 
    2     23 Katerina Capkova                                                57:48 



ShortGroup  (3)           0.0 km   11 C           

    1     20 Peter + Chrstine Pistek         SDO                             57:11 
    2      6 Joyce Simeroth                  SDO                           1:11:20 
    3     18 Matt Macelt                                                   1:26:10