Wooded Hill, Laguna on 16 Oct 2010Sat 10/16/2010 6:04 PM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Red Individual  (13)      7.1 km  295 m   13 C    

    1     34 Polinkovsky Mark                SDO                           1:46:12 
    2     23 Kiperman Alex                   LAOC Club 2                   1:47:17 
    3     27 Remeika Mikas                                                 2:19:13 
    4     14 Coker Nancy                     SDO                           2:27:27 
    5     37 Capek Petr                                                    2:29:58 
    6      7 Eriksson Peter                  SDO                           2:36:47 
    7     22 Kiperman Eugene                 LAOC Club 2                   2:40:11 
    8      9 Garratt Tony                    SDO                           2:44:50 

           1 Euhus Brandon                                                      mp 
           3 Hendricks Ronnie                                                   mp 
          11 Anderson Kirk                   SDO                                mp 
          12 Yonge Briton                                                       mp 
          28 Johnston Allison                                                   mp 



Red Group  (1)            7.1 km  295 m   13 C    

          21 Team C&D                        SDO                                mp 



Brown Individual  (13)    3.5 km  130 m   8 C     

    1     16 Klemetsaune Liv                 SDO                             46:40 
    2     15 Spacca Cesare                                                   58:12 
    3     17 Garcia Geoffry                  SDO                           1:08:37 
    4     18 Edwin Gookin                    SDO                           1:14:20 
    5     41 Hington Rob                                                   1:17:24 
    6     33 Lebl Michal                     SDO                           1:22:57 
    7     35 Jacobs Jeff                     SDO                           1:24:06 
    8     32 Lebl Polly                      SDO                           1:34:16 
    9     44 Ayotte Terri                                                  1:48:16 
   10     42 Lin Jason                                                     1:48:32 
   11     20 Hardy Darren                    SDO                           1:53:59 
   12      8 Gookin Donna                    SDO                           2:01:18 

           5 Ernst Doug                      SDO                                mp 



Brown Group  (2)          3.5 km  130 m   8 C     

    1     30 Team Alpine                     SDO                           3:02:03 
    2     13 MMSElement                                                    3:36:18 



Yellow Individual  (5)    3.3 km  140 m   7 C     

    1     31 Perbost Michel                                                1:22:12 
    2     43 Watson Stan                     SDO                           1:24:15 
    3      4 Lin Jason                                                     1:28:26 
    4     10 Garratt Matthew                 SDO                           1:33:14 

          26 Sundell Richard                 SDO                                mp 



Yellow Group  (3)         3.3 km  140 m   7 C     

    1     19 Brautigam Victoria              SDO                           1:19:06 
    2     24 Elisa&Jose                                                    1:20:42 
    3     29 Hongjian Wang Junlei                                          1:42:24 



White Individual  (2)     2.3 km  65 m   8 C      

    1     39 Pistek Peter                    SDO                           1:04:15 
    2     38 Capkova Katerina                                              1:07:58 



White Group  (4)          2.3 km  65 m   8 C      

    1     25 Hington Rob&Gavin                                               49:56 
    2      6 Craig Darleen&Kim               SDO                             50:34 
    3      2 Team Awesome                                                    59:37 
    4     40 DuBois Family                   SDO                           1:07:59